RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tustin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
you RUN the place
300 South C St., Tustin, California, 92780, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michael Lilly
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 13th 2012, 2:44am
Comments
California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 12, 2012
Costa Mesa, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agoura
Alemany
Antelope Valley
Apple Valley
Artesia
Atascadero
Azusa
Banning
Barstow
Bassett
Bellflower
Beverly Hills
Bishop Amat
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Buena Park
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Calabasas
Cathedral
Centennial (Compton)
Cerritos
Chaminade
Charter Oak
Citrus Valley
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Covina
Crespi
Damien
Desert Hot Springs
Desert Mirage
Diamond Ranch
El Monte
El Segundo
Estancia
Gabrielino
Gahr
Ganesha
Garey
Gladstone
Glenn
Granite Hills
Hart
Harvard-Westlake
Hesperia
Hoover
Hueneme
Inglewood
Irvine
Jurupa Hills
Jurupa Valley
La Canada
La Puente
Laguna Hills
Lakeside
Leuzinger
Lompoc
Los Altos
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Monrovia
Mountain View
Nipomo
Northview
Northwood
Notre Dame (SO)
Oak Park
Ocean View
Orange
Orange Lutheran
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Palm Desert
Palos Verdes
Paso Robles
Pioneer
Pomona
Ramona
Rancho Alamitos
Rim of the World
Rio Mesa
Rosary
Rosemead
Rubidoux
Saddleback
San Dimas
San Juan Hills
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Barbara
Santa Margarita
Santa Maria
Servite
Shadow Hills
Sierra Vista
Sonora
South Hills
South Pasadena
South Torrance
St. Francis
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Lucy’s
Tahquitz
Temescal Canyon
Temple City
Tustin
West Torrance
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Yucca Valley
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selig, Blake
12
Rio Mesa
10.59w
+2.6
2
2
McDaniel, Eric
12
Notre Dame (SO)
10.68w
+2.8
3
3
Muhammad, Khalfani
11
Notre Dame (SO)
10.70
+0.7
1
4
Treggs, Bryce
12
St. John Bosco
10.71w
+3.2
5
5
Suchesk, Alex
10
Santa Margarita
10.73w
+3.2
4
6
Roach, Cameron
12
Rio Mesa
10.74w
+2.6
2
7
Hazel, Austin
12
Mater Dei High S
10.80w
+3.2
5
8
Andrews, Darren
11
Bishop Amat
10.87w
+3.2
4
9
Harris, Stephan
10
Citrus Valley
10.92w
+3.2
4
9
McCully, Toure
12
Bonita
10.92
+0.7
1
11
Morgan, Will
12
Granite Hills
10.95w
+2.8
3
12
Danner, Spencer
10
San Juan Hills
10.98w
+3.2
5
13
Yarbrough, Sir Darius
12
Pomona
10.99
+0.7
1
14
Cutkelvin, Shawn
11
South Hills
11.00w
+2.6
2
15
Love, Marcus
11
Lakeside
11.02w
+2.8
3
16
Ortiz, Jeff
11
Citrus Valley
11.07w
+2.8
3
17
Gennoe-Sundberg, Josh
10
Nipomo
11.10w
+3.2
4
18
Nichols, William
12
Sonora
11.12w
+2.6
2
19
Testini, Thomas
12
Corona del Mar
11.13
+0.7
1
19
Staggers, Wyatt
11
Lakeside
11.13w
+3.2
4
21
Davis, Donovan
10
Pomona
11.14w
+3.2
4
22
Watson, DeCary
11
Centennial (Comp
11.16w
+3.2
5
23
Hardy, William
11
Antelope Valley
11.19w
+2.6
2
23
Hawk, Keith
12
Wilson (Hacienda
11.19w
+2.8
3
23
Crockett, Courtney
12
Leuzinger
11.19w
+3.2
5
23
Siudzinski, Tyler
12
Tustin
11.19w
+3.2
5
27
Anusiem, Uche
11
Sonora
11.21
+0.7
1
28
Jimenez, Anibal
12
Los Altos
11.24w
+2.8
3
29
Kennedy, Isaiah
11
Hesperia
11.26w
+2.6
2
30
Robb, Ty
12
Atascadero
11.28w
+3.2
4
31
Patton, Scott Michael
9
Woodbridge
11.29w
+2.6
2
31
Lilly, Michael
12
Tustin
11.29w
+2.6
2
33
Graham, Darian
12
Monrovia
11.36
+0.7
1
34
Anderson, DeShaun
12
Tustin
11.42w
+3.2
5
34
Blanton, Max
12
Paso Robles
11.42
+0.7
1
36
Urzua, Nick
11
Rosemead
11.43w
+2.8
3
37
Limon, Tevin
12
Nipomo
11.45w
+3.2
4
38
Stringer, Darrion
12
Inglewood
11.46
+0.7
1
39
Turner, Reggie
11
Bonita
11.48w
+2.6
2
40
Carr, Dean
12
Bassett
11.51w
+2.8
3
41
Floyd, Thomas
12
Shadow Hills
11.54w
+3.2
5
42
Toland, James
11
Shadow Hills
11.57w
+2.8
3
43
Koehn, Gavin
11
Santa Barbara
11.61w
+3.2
4
44
Thayer, Andrew
12
San Marcos
11.63
+0.7
1
Mens 200m Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
11
Notre Dame (SO)
21.37w
+3.5
1
2
Roach, Cameron
12
Rio Mesa
21.55w
+3.1
3
2
McDaniel, Eric
12
Notre Dame (SO)
21.55w
+3.6
2
4
Treggs, Bryce
12
St. John Bosco
21.58w
+3.9
4
6
Morgan, Will
12
Granite Hills
21.75w
+3.5
1
5
Rohani, Alex
11
Beverly Hills
21.79w
+3.8
5
7
Testini, Thomas
12
Corona del Mar
22.04w
+3.6
2
8
Andrews, Darren
11
Bishop Amat
22.10w
+3.1
3
9
Perez, Richard
12
Laguna Hills
22.23w
+3.6
2
10
Cotter, Thomas
12
Monrovia
22.28w
+3.8
5
11
Lindsey, Jordan
11
Tustin
22.33w
+3.9
4
12
Brown, Michael
11
Hueneme
22.34w
+3.8
5
12
Anusiem, Uche
11
Sonora
22.34w
+3.8
5
14
Hawk, Keith
12
Wilson (Hacienda
22.36w
+3.1
3
15
Davis, Donovan
10
Pomona
22.37w
+3.6
2
16
Crockett, Courtney
12
Leuzinger
22.41w
+3.8
5
17
Harris, Stephan
10
Citrus Valley
22.47w
+3.1
3
18
Lujan, Julian
12
Servite
22.49w
+3.5
1
19
Ellis, Ricky
11
Gahr
22.57w
+3.9
4
20
Swigert, John
12
Corona del Mar
22.62w
+3.1
3
21
Hixson, Robert
11
Atascadero
22.64w
+3.6
2
21
Butler, Corey
11
Centennial (Comp
22.64w
+3.6
2
23
Velasquez, Oscar
11
Jurupa Hills
22.74w
+3.9
4
24
Blanton, Max
12
Paso Robles
22.76w
+3.5
1
25
Jimenez, Anibal
12
Los Altos
22.78w
+3.8
5
26
Carr, Dean
12
Bassett
22.83w
+3.5
1
27
Lilly, Michael
12
Tustin
22.97w
+3.5
1
28
Hernandez, Nevin
12
San Marino
22.98w
+3.5
1
29
Ortiz, Jeff
11
Citrus Valley
23.08w
+3.9
4
30
Toland, James
11
Shadow Hills
23.42w
+3.6
2
31
Urzua, Nick
11
Rosemead
23.50w
+3.6
2
32
Rutherford, Devin
11
Bonita
23.91w
+3.8
5
--
Mitchell, William
12
Northview
DQw
+3.9
4
--
Nichols, William
12
Sonora
DQw
+3.5
1
Mens 400m Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rohani, Alex
11
Beverly Hills
48.03
1
6
Zimmerman, Darion
12
Rio Mesa
48.90
1
2
Rogers, Michael
12
St. John Bosco
49.39
4
3
Robinson, Garrett
9
Harvard-Westlake
49.56
3
4
Ezold, Kyle
12
San Marino
49.57
2
7
Terry, David
12
Tustin
49.84
2
8
Pitts, Jordan
10
St. John Bosco
50.13
3
5
Cotter, Thomas
12
San Marino
50.24
5
9
Hixson, Robert
11
Atascadero
50.48
5
10
Ishida, Kuni
12
Northwood
50.54
2
11
Jones, Kevin
11
Ramona
50.82
4
12
Ellis, Ricky
11
Gahr
50.89
1
13
Dinowitz, Jared
12
Chaminade
50.97
4
14
Swigert, John
12
Corona del Mar
50.98
5
15
Oechsli, Jeff
11
Agoura
51.01
2
16
Butler, Corey
11
Centennial (Comp
51.06
2
17
Alcalde, Josh
11
Pacifica (Garden
51.35
5
18
Elradi, Zack
12
Monrovia
51.41
3
19
Clase, Hayden
12
Damien
51.60
3
20
Bauer, Kyle
12
San Juan Hills
51.65
4
21
Armstrong, Kenneth
11
Damien
51.71
4
22
Gonzalez, Jesus
10
Jurupa Hills
51.76
1
23
Cromer, Kenny
12
Nipomo
51.92
5
24
Wallace, Elijah
10
Hesperia
52.05
1
25
O'Donnell, Haemish
12
Yucca Valley
52.47
3
26
Erickson, Cole
12
San Marcos
52.50
5
27
Bryan, William
10
Diamond Ranch
52.65
3
28
Daniels, Phillips
10
Buena Park
52.94
1
29
Perez, Aldair
11
Bolsa Grande
52.96
3
30
Bedford, Ryan
12
Covina
53.00
1
31
Perez, Robert
12
Tahquitz
53.35
4
32
Poore, Brandon
12
Brea Olinda
53.38
5
33
Cruikshank, Cameron
12
San Marcos
53.44
2
34
Satterfield, Josh
11
Diamond Ranch
53.95
1
35
Thomas, Richard
11
Burroughs (Ridge
53.99
5
36
Gonzales, Gilbert
10
Citrus Valley
54.63
2
37
Howell, Jarrod
12
Citrus Valley
54.73
2
38
Ta, Damian
12
Bolsa Grande
54.79
4
--
Johnson, Jamal
12
Apple Valley
DQ
1
Mens 800m Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Simic, Dragan
12
Woodbridge
1:55.62
1
2
Blackwell, Robert
12
Costa Mesa
1:55.66
1
5
Nguyen, Cody
12
Brea Olinda
1:56.03
1
6
Wong, Doug
12
Agoura
1:56.72
1
3
McBride, Max
12
Brea Olinda
1:56.77
1
7
Messana, Paul
11
South Pasadena
1:56.80
1
8
Rodrigues, Ryan
12
Corona del Mar
1:56.87
1
9
Batra, Chanan
11
Beverly Hills
1:56.92
1
10
Hall, Dalton
11
Mater Dei High S
1:57.01
1
11
BAZARGAN, SAHM
10
Oak Park
1:57.44
1
4
Manahan, David
10
Harvard-Westlake
1:57.57
1
12
Cruz, Sebastian
12
St. John Bosco
1:57.82
1
13
Souza, Zander
12
Paso Robles
1:58.30
1
14
Liebman, Judd
12
Harvard-Westlake
1:58.48
1
15
Meyer, Nathan
12
Northwood
1:59.14
1
16
Unno, Justin
12
Palos Verdes
1:59.48
1
17
Soudani, Connor
12
Rio Mesa
1:59.78
1
18
Baray, Matt
11
Servite
2:00.01
1
19
Armenta, Max
12
Monrovia
2:00.09
1
20
Strong, Garrett
11
Citrus Valley
2:00.10
1
21
Ubaldo, Javier
10
Wilson (Hacienda
2:00.30
1
22
Carlson, Chris
11
Oak Park
2:00.59
1
23
Fasana, Devon
12
Bonita
2:00.67
1
24
Love, Tanner
11
Corona del Mar
2:00.82
1
25
Fowler, Christian
12
Gahr
2:01.24
1
26
Lopez, Christian
10
Wilson (Hacienda
2:01.25
1
27
Juarez, Jair
12
Los Altos
2:01.45
1
28
Chiang, Ian
12
Cerritos
2:01.63
1
29
Zadoorian, Jeremy
11
Hoover
2:01.72
1
30
Simaan, Khalil
12
Monrovia
2:01.78
1
31
Huezo, Alex
11
Gabrielino
2:01.97
1
32
Castro, Douglas
11
Bassett
2:02.15
1
33
Smith, Karlan
12
Barstow
2:02.49
1
34
Rodriguez, Brian
11
Hueneme
2:02.50
1
35
Williams, Adam
11
Damien
2:02.51
1
36
Reiger, Daniel
12
Palos Verdes
2:03.12
1
37
Sanchez, Jonathan
9
Garey
2:04.15
1
38
Foundoulis, Jamie
11
Laguna Hills
2:04.48
1
39
Sanchez, Victor
12
San Marcos
2:04.56
1
40
Exum, Derek
11
Apple Valley
2:05.01
1
41
Perez, Yadir
11
Bolsa Grande
2:05.13
1
Mens 1600m Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Danny
12
St. John Bosco
4:13.19
1
4
Cruz, Sebastian
12
St. John Bosco
4:15.25
1
2
Simic, Dragan
12
Woodbridge
4:16.24
1
3
O'neil, Austin
12
Hart
4:17.47
1
5
Nobbs, Dillon
10
Bonita
4:17.57
1
6
Souza, Zander
12
Paso Robles
4:18.11
1
7
Peckham, Sam
12
Hart
4:18.17
1
8
Vientos, Brandon
12
West Torrance
4:18.85
1
9
Toledo, Aaron De
12
Harvard-Westlake
4:19.53
1
10
Ferguson, Brandon
11
Woodbridge
4:20.57
1
11
Unno, Justin
12
Palos Verdes
4:21.39
1
12
Land, Seamus
12
San Luis Obispo
4:21.83
1
13
Medina, Ricardo
12
San Juan Hills
4:23.19
1
14
Engel, Jason
11
Santa Margarita
4:23.61
1
15
Carrillo, Jonathan
12
Shadow Hills
4:24.92
1
16
Meckler, Reid
11
Corona del Mar
4:25.31
1
17
Farrell, Aidan
11
Paso Robles
4:25.48
1
18
Bloch, Matt
12
Notre Dame (SO)
4:25.93
1
19
Redmond, James
11
South Torrance
4:26.31
1
20
Solis, Cesar
12
Cathedral
4:26.40
1
21
Armenta, Max
12
Monrovia
4:27.49
1
22
Wilson, Josh
10
South Pasadena
4:27.77
1
23
Ramirez, David
12
Buena Park
4:28.11
1
24
Myers, Blake
12
Corona del Mar
4:28.56
1
25
Walker, Billy
11
Hart
4:28.65
1
26
Ramirez, Daniel
11
Buena Park
4:29.91
1
27
Batra, Chanan
11
Beverly Hills
4:29.95
1
28
Parks, Teddy
11
Corona del Mar
4:30.10
1
29
Gurrola, Miguel
11
Saddleback
4:30.51
1
30
Williams, Jesse
12
Rio Mesa
4:30.80
1
31
Griego, Ismael
12
Granite Hills
4:32.40
1
32
Galen, Joshua
12
Beverly Hills
4:33.42
1
33
Sandoval, Jullian
9
El Monte
4:34.00
1
34
Gonzales, Paul
12
Covina
4:34.40
1
35
Ruiz, Matthew
10
Cathedral
4:36.51
1
36
Clack, Kevin
11
Yorba Linda
4:36.63
1
37
Rodriguez, Raymundo
11
Rubidoux
4:37.37
1
38
Alderaca, Abraham
11
Pomona
4:38.94
1
39
Perez, Angel
12
Rubidoux
4:40.95
1
40
ANDERSON, JAMES
12
Oak Park
4:42.07
1
Mens 3200m Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Danny
12
St. John Bosco
9:13.46
1
3
Vientos, Brandon
12
West Torrance
9:18.05
1
2
Diaz, Jonah
12
Palos Verdes
9:19.22
1
5
O'neil, Austin
12
Hart
9:20.31
1
4
Toledo, Aaron De
12
Harvard-Westlake
9:24.33
1
7
Arthur, Glenn
12
Rio Mesa
9:25.25
1
6
Peckham, Sam
12
Hart
9:25.83
1
9
Land, Seamus
12
San Luis Obispo
9:26.00
1
8
Ferguson, Brandon
11
Woodbridge
9:26.17
1
10
Smith, Myles
11
St. John Bosco
9:28.86
1
11
Avila, Adam
12
Cathedral
9:31.15
1
12
Solorza, Gilbert
11
Buena Park
9:34.33
1
13
Marasigan, Guido
11
Santa Margarita
9:38.15
1
14
Munoz, Elias
10
Cathedral
9:39.95
1
15
Wilson, Josh
10
South Pasadena
9:40.20
1
16
Myers, Blake
12
Corona del Mar
9:41.39
1
17
Marshall, Jackson
10
Woodbridge
9:41.63
1
18
Nobbs, Dillon
10
Bonita
9:42.39
1
19
Pugh, Brandon
12
San Juan Hills
9:47.47
1
20
Negrete, Doug
11
Damien
9:48.11
1
21
Williams, Jesse
12
Rio Mesa
9:48.36
1
22
Esparza, Roman
9
Northview
9:49.86
1
23
Nguyen, Cody
12
Brea Olinda
9:51.02
1
24
Redmond, James
11
South Torrance
9:51.64
1
25
Teran, Michael
9
Jurupa Hills
9:52.16
1
26
Brandt, Conor
12
Damien
9:53.49
1
27
Thomas, Tanner
12
Granite Hills
9:53.94
1
28
Rodriguez, Raymundo
11
Rubidoux
9:54.16
1
29
Lofgren, Nick
9
South Torrance
9:55.76
1
30
Gurrola, Miguel
11
Saddleback
9:58.35
1
31
Oliver, Noah
11
Granite Hills
10:00.27
1
32
Martinez, William
12
Artesia
10:03.73
1
33
Aguilera, Danny
10
Jurupa Hills
10:03.76
1
34
Pankratz, Garrett
12
South Torrance
10:08.63
1
35
Ernst, Josh
11
San Luis Obispo
10:09.77
1
36
Flesch, Eli
12
Beverly Hills
10:13.51
1
37
Tranquada, Alex
12
South Pasadena
10:15.95
1
38
Milles, Tyler
12
Oak Park
10:16.12
1
39
Mejia, Kevin
11
Covina
10:20.27
1
40
Salgado, Richard
9
Bellflower
10:20.49
1
41
Borjas, Devin
12
Calabasas
10:21.93
1
42
White, Max
12
South Pasadena
10:22.50
1
43
Leon, Brandon
10
Rancho Alamitos
10:30.48
1
44
Covarrubias, Brian
11
La Puente
10:39.50
1
45
Martinez, Mario
12
Yucca Valley
10:59.14
1
--
Griego, Ismael
12
Granite Hills
DNF
1
--
Ebiner, Tom
12
Damien
DQ
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCully, Toure
12
Bonita
14.23
+1.9
1
2
Gonzales, Jarrett
12
Damien
14.37w
+2.9
5
3
Chiao, Kevin
12
Gabrielino
14.54w
+2.5
4
6
Knowles, James
12
St. Francis
14.55w
+2.9
5
4
Akins, Cameron
11
Cathedral
14.75w
+2.4
2
7
Teart, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
14.79w
+2.5
4
8
Hammond, Corey
12
Mater Dei High S
14.80
+1.9
1
8
Weaver, Brendan
11
Palos Verdes
14.80w
+2.5
4
5
Smith, Cody
12
South Torrance
14.89w
+2.5
3
10
Nelson, Joshua
12
Wilson (Hacienda
15.15w
+2.4
2
11
Hayes, Nikko
11
Lompoc
15.20w
+2.9
5
12
Aceves, Gabriel
11
Los Altos
15.25
+1.9
1
13
Riser, Cullan
11
Orange Lutheran
15.32
+1.9
1
14
Lewis, Zach
12
Ramona
15.33w
+2.9
5
15
Carnevale, Charlie
12
Monrovia
15.38
+1.9
1
16
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
10
Alemany
15.39w
+2.5
3
17
Crawford, Bryson
12
Irvine
15.42w
+2.9
5
18
Hernandez, Imer
12
Paso Robles
15.50w
+2.5
4
19
Erickson, Jonah
11
Citrus Valley
15.53w
+2.9
5
20
Thrasher, Joey
12
Laguna Hills
15.57w
+2.5
4
20
Markham, Ian
11
Oak Park
15.57w
+2.5
3
20
Yarbrough, Sir Darius
12
Pomona
15.57w
+2.5
3
23
Sanchez, Michael
11
Damien
15.58w
+2.4
2
24
McBride, David
12
San Marcos
15.60w
+2.5
3
25
McGuinness, Nick
11
Corona del Mar
15.73w
+2.4
2
26
Deandrade, Rodrelle
12
Apple Valley
15.74w
+2.4
2
27
Gentile, Jonathan
12
Desert Hot Sprin
15.76w
+2.4
2
28
Hawkins, Gary
9
Gabrielino
15.78
+1.9
1
29
Saunders, Josh
12
Irvine
15.84w
+2.9
5
30
Ambers, Damien
12
Apple Valley
15.89w
+2.5
4
31
Quinn, Anthony
11
Damien
15.97
+1.9
1
32
Anderson, Jacob
11
Tustin
15.98w
+2.5
3
33
Wheeler, Matt
12
Monrovia
16.10w
+2.5
3
34
Chance, Dominic
11
Atascadero
16.30w
+2.9
5
35
Bangean, David
11
Bolsa Grande
16.31w
+2.4
2
36
Ament, Tim
11
Servite
16.65w
+2.4
2
37
Adams, Andrew
12
Monrovia
16.81
+1.9
1
38
Stauffer, Riley
12
Hart
17.94
+1.9
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Jarrett
12
Damien
37.34
1
2
Lewis, Zach
12
Ramona
37.79
5
3
Fischer, Andrew
12
Diamond Ranch
37.91
2
4
Hammond, Corey
12
Mater Dei High S
38.04
4
5
Knowles, James
12
St. Francis
38.12
3
7
Riser, Cullan
11
Orange Lutheran
38.92
2
8
Smith, Cody
12
South Torrance
39.13
1
9
Hayes, Nikko
11
Lompoc
39.39
3
10
Chiao, Kevin
12
Gabrielino
39.45
1
11
Cruz, Andrew
12
Los Altos
39.57
5
12
Carnevale, Charlie
12
Monrovia
39.98
2
12
Stauffer, Riley
12
Hart
39.98
3
6
Nelson, Joshua
12
Wilson (Hacienda
39.98
6
14
McBride, David
12
San Marcos
40.10
1
15
Trent, Trey
11
Granite Hills
40.14
5
16
Teart, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
40.16
2
17
Crawford, Bryson
12
Irvine
40.40
4
18
McGuinness, Nick
11
Corona del Mar
40.61
4
19
West, Conner
10
Hart
40.65
5
20
Johnson, Jared
12
Damien
40.94
6
21
Pace, Kilan
12
Diamond Ranch
40.96
6
22
Gonzales, Andrew
12
Citrus Valley
41.01
4
23
Ause, Kyle
11
Notre Dame (SO)
41.18
6
24
Gentile, Jonathan
12
Desert Hot Sprin
41.22
6
25
PEKTHRA, CHORR
12
Banning
41.51
3
26
Yuniskis, Tim
12
Servite
41.85
4
27
Kopperud, Bennet
12
South Pasadena
41.91
2
28
Deandrade, Rodrelle
12
Apple Valley
42.04
6
29
Saunders, Josh
12
Irvine
42.11
6
30
Nixon, TaRaun
11
Hueneme
42.13
4
31
Wheeler, Matt
12
Monrovia
42.19
4
32
Vergne, Estevan
9
Tahquitz
42.40
3
33
Bangean, David
11
Bolsa Grande
42.53
1
34
Nguyen, An
12
Ocean View
42.61
2
35
Anderson, Jacob
11
Tustin
42.82
5
36
Hernandez, Imer
12
Paso Robles
43.14
3
37
Ruiz, Lorenzo
11
Yorba Linda
43.25
5
38
BORBA, AUSTIN
11
Paso Robles
43.37
2
39
Krejcik, Lane
12
El Segundo
43.59
5
40
Catenada, Conrad
12
Gladstone
44.02
2
41
Bach, Jason
12
Gabrielino
44.27
4
42
Huynh, Dylan
12
Brea Olinda
44.81
3
43
Britt, Elijah
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
44.97
6
Mens 4x100m Relay Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nunnery
,
Selig
,
Zimmerma
,
Roach
Rio Mesa
41.91
6
2
Farmer
,
McDaniel
,
Holland
,
Muhammad
Notre Dame (SO)
41.92
1
3
Fields
,
Keyes-Cl
,
Rogers
,
Treggs
St. John Bosco
42.11
3
4
Bernard
,
Brocking
,
Dunston
,
Newby
Chaminade
42.30
2
5
Ronquill
,
Bosco
,
Wright
,
Hazel
Mater Dei High S
42.71
4
6
Cottrell
,
Willard
,
Seger
,
Testini
Corona del Mar
42.71
5
7
Wolpin
,
Scott
,
Hernande
,
Suchesk
Santa Margarita
42.83
4
8
Thrasher
,
Perez
,
Perez
,
King
Laguna Hills
43.03
2
9
Sanchez
,
Armstron
,
Clase
,
Gonzales
Damien
43.09
2
10
Gonzales
,
Ortiz
,
Howell
,
Harris
Citrus Valley
43.12
6
11
Nelson
,
McCully
,
Rutherfo
,
Turner
Bonita
43.13
3
12
Easter
,
Staggers
,
Byrd
,
Love
Lakeside
43.13
2
13
Anusiem
,
Nichols
,
Gonzalez
,
Villasen
Sonora
43.22
6
14
Cotter
,
Ezold
,
Niu
,
Bayle
San Marino
43.37
3
15
Steinber
,
Nassib
,
Rohani
,
Redston
Beverly Hills
43.40
6
16
Morgan
,
Williams
,
Patterso
,
Trent
Granite Hills
43.51
1
17
Nevin
,
Elradi
,
Graham
,
Adams
Monrovia
43.59
5
18
Limon
,
Cromer
,
Wells
,
Gennoe-S
Nipomo
43.64
1
19
Widdowso
,
Bauer
,
Walberg
,
Danner
San Juan Hills
43.67
1
20
Lewis
,
Lefever
,
Turner
,
Ballard
Ramona
43.85
3
21
Casillas
,
Baskervi
,
Morris
,
Brown
San Dimas
43.86
4
22
Holubets
,
LaPorte
,
Madera
,
Bristo
West Torrance
43.99
4
23
Lee
,
Albright
,
Huang
,
Ishida
Northwood
44.05
1
24
Ramos
,
Washingt
,
Nava
,
Anunkor
Charter Oak
44.06
5
25
Conferid
,
Mitchell
,
Viera
,
Taylor
Northview
44.12
5
26
Smith
,
Mctyer
,
Stone
,
Salazar
Cathedral
44.19
2
27
Bedford
,
Killens
,
Chen
,
Sherman
Covina
44.20
6
28
Chiao
,
Wee
,
Cheng
,
Knight
Gabrielino
44.28
4
29
Loudon
,
Abe
,
Warner
,
Patton
Woodbridge
44.40
3
30
Jellison
,
Fasth
,
Koehn
,
Stevens
Santa Barbara
44.43
4
31
Boyd
,
Brown
,
Dillon
,
Nixon
Hueneme
44.60
6
32
Gonzalez
,
Spearman
,
Heron
,
Velasque
Jurupa Hills
44.64
4
33
Dinsmore
,
Pacheco
,
Ali-Watk
,
Brown
El Segundo
44.67
1
34
Silvas
,
Floyd
,
Uribe
,
Toland
Shadow Hills
44.76
3
35
Ambers
,
White
,
Murphy
,
Crouch
Apple Valley
44.92
3
36
Ulley
,
Awujo
,
Situ
,
Pilar
Temple City
44.96
5
37
Veazy
,
Stringer
,
Stringer
,
Zepeda
Temescal Canyon
45.03
1
38
Boughton
,
Holmes
,
Rose
,
Bowlin
Jurupa Valley
45.10
3
39
Cuevas
,
Antunez
,
Reveles
,
Jones
Sierra Vista
45.43
2
40
Hayes
,
Reyes
,
Droullia
,
Hayes
Lompoc
45.86
5
41
Hoffman
,
Small
,
Rivera
,
Nguyen
Ocean View
47.31
1
42
Eriskson
,
McBride
,
Sininger
,
Doe
San Marcos
47.64
2
43
Lilly
,
Lindsey
,
Anderson
,
Siudzins
Tustin
48.85
6
44
Taylor
,
Stark
,
Gronich
,
Green
Oak Park
48.86
2
45
Mays
,
Daniels
,
Carlos
,
Williams
Buena Park
50.10
4
--
Barnes
,
Hixson
,
Robb
,
Lombardi
Atascadero
DQ
6
--
Colbert
,
Barns
,
Newberry
,
Barnes
Bellflower
DQ
5
--
Kennedy
,
Williams
,
Smith
,
Ostrande
Hesperia
DQ
5
--
McGowan
,
O'Donnel
,
Hendrick
,
Scott
Yucca Valley
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Zimmerma
,
Weisenbe
,
Selig
,
Roach
Rio Mesa
3:20.19
3
6
Bosco
,
Traylor
,
Allen
,
Hammond
Mater Dei High S
3:20.26
3
2
Rodrigue
,
Swigert
,
Hardy
,
Iverson
Corona del Mar
3:20.58
2
7
Bernard
,
Dinowitz
,
Dunston
,
Newby
Chaminade
3:20.63
2
3
Rohani
,
Steinber
,
Redston
,
Batra
Beverly Hills
3:21.38
5
4
Treggs
,
Keyes-Cl
,
Pitts
,
Rogers
St. John Bosco
3:22.77
1
5
Farmer
,
McDaniel
,
Davis
,
Muhammad
Notre Dame (SO)
3:23.14
4
8
Liebman
,
Manahan
,
Gutierre
,
Robinson
Harvard-Westlake
3:23.34
4
9
Armstron
,
Sanchez
,
Gonzales
,
Clase
Damien
3:24.77
5
10
Rouk
,
Warner
,
Patton
,
Loudon
Woodbridge
3:25.73
1
11
Cotter
,
Ezold
,
Morton
,
Yuter
San Marino
3:25.76
5
12
Sanchez
,
McBride
,
Kruiksha
,
Doe
San Marcos
3:26.06
5
13
Nelson
,
Ubaldo
,
Lopez
,
Hawk
Wilson (Hacienda
3:26.30
1
14
Smith
,
Kumarage
,
Jaysingh
,
Ruggeri
South Torrance
3:27.22
1
15
Perez-Do
,
Bland
,
Gennoe-S
,
Cromer
Nipomo
3:27.33
4
16
Casner
,
Carneval
,
Bryant
,
Elradi
Monrovia
3:28.46
3
17
Wee
,
Huezo
,
Cheng
,
Knight
Gabrielino
3:28.99
1
18
Satterfi
,
Aiyetewa
,
Bryan
,
Fischer
Diamond Ranch
3:29.83
4
19
Lavin
,
Lavin
,
Conferid
,
Mitchell
Northview
3:29.87
2
20
Lee
,
Guzman
,
Rivas
,
Ishida
Northwood
3:30.19
4
21
Cruz
,
Jimenez
,
Navarro
,
Muncie
Los Altos
3:30.43
4
22
Barnes
,
Hixson
,
Thek
,
Hallet
Atascadero
3:30.82
2
23
Galvan
,
Terry
,
Siudzins
,
Lindsey
Tustin
3:31.21
3
24
Damewood
,
Vincent
,
Vargas
,
Easter
Lakeside
3:31.80
5
25
Costin
,
Meredith
,
Oechsli
,
Wong
Agoura
3:31.86
3
26
Watson
,
Durand
,
Klump
,
Alcalde
Pacifica (Garden
3:32.64
5
27
Carr
,
Melendez
,
Velo
,
Castro
Bassett
3:32.96
3
28
Dorvall
,
Thompson
,
Stringer
,
Zepeda
Temescal Canyon
3:32.98
3
29
Estrada
,
Cibrian
,
Medina
,
Bauer
San Juan Hills
3:32.99
2
30
Gonzalez
,
Heron
,
Uribe
,
Belasque
Jurupa Hills
3:33.02
3
31
Poore
,
Schade
,
Nguyen
,
McBride
Brea Olinda
3:34.01
5
32
Williams
,
Daniels
,
Taylor
,
Perez
Buena Park
3:34.28
4
33
Fox
,
Fernande
,
Messana
,
Kopperud
South Pasadena
3:35.00
2
34
Ireland
,
Williams
,
Morgan
,
Patterso
Granite Hills
3:35.42
2
35
Perez
,
Ta
,
Perez
,
Menefiel
Bolsa Grande
3:35.69
1
36
Smith
,
Toh
,
Hall
,
Hitchcoc
San Luis Obispo
3:37.08
2
37
Banitch
,
Castro
,
Johnson
,
Reimann
El Segundo
3:37.78
2
38
Gonzales
,
Molton
,
Howell
,
Strong
Citrus Valley
3:38.33
5
39
Smith
,
Macklin
,
Odom
,
Pittman
Barstow
3:38.64
1
40
Johnson
,
Crouch
,
Shin
,
Baskett
Apple Valley
3:46.24
3
41
Cerezo
,
Serrano
,
Rios
,
Truong
Rosemead
3:49.64
1
--
Rodrigue
,
Baray
,
Resong
,
Lujan
Servite
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kovar, Jayson
12
Burroughs (Ridge
59-05.50
(18.12m)
1
2
Patterson, Amir
10
Crespi
56-03.75
(17.16m)
1
3
Einck, Connor
12
Servite
56-01.00
(17.09m)
1
4
Anderson, Josh
12
Notre Dame (SO)
54-06.25
(16.62m)
1
5
Davis, Eric
12
Notre Dame (SO)
52-10.25
(16.11m)
1
6
Dayoa, Dionne
10
Notre Dame (SO)
52-04.50
(15.96m)
1
7
Kimball, Brett
12
Nipomo
52-01.75
(15.89m)
1
8
McMorris, Malik
9
Mater Dei High S
51-01.00
(15.57m)
1
9
Thomas, Austin
11
Yorba Linda
50-02.75
(15.31m)
1
10
Bassette, Michael
12
Temple City
50-00.75
(15.26m)
1
11
Beal, Aron
11
Cathedral
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
12
Fiaseu, Frankie
11
Rancho Alamitos
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
13
Ruiz, Luis
12
Lompoc
47-05.75
(14.47m)
1
14
Martinez, Jorge
12
La Puente
47-02.50
(14.39m)
1
15
Tracey, Logan
12
Damien
47-00.50
(14.34m)
1
16
Jackson, Julian
12
Beverly Hills
46-10.75
(14.29m)
1
17
Moreno, Michael
10
Mountain View
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
18
Wirtz, Emmett
12
Burroughs (Ridge
46-07.50
(14.21m)
1
19
Lowe, Tommy
11
Lakeside
46-06.25
(14.18m)
1
20
Vernezobre, Nick
12
Laguna Hills
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
21
Tapia, Alex
12
Azusa
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
22
Taylor, Luke
11
Citrus Valley
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
23
Coria, Jason
12
Rosemead
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
24
Brown, Christopher
10
Desert Hot Sprin
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
25
Williams, Jeraud
12
Beverly Hills
44-02.50
(13.47m)
1
26
Ghanem, Tony
12
Damien
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
27
Degrassi, Luke
11
Laguna Hills
43-01.25
(13.14m)
1
28
Sumner, Ben
12
Ocean View
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
29
Ingram, Patrick E.
12
Woodbridge
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
30
Prohoroff, Joseph
12
Wilson (Hacienda
42-03.25
(12.88m)
1
31
Wrout, Tanner
12
Rio Mesa
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
32
Ramsey, James
12
Ramona
41-11.25
(12.78m)
1
33
Sullivan, Nico
11
South Pasadena
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
--
Averill, Travis
12
Servite
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kovar, Jayson
12
Burroughs (Ridge
179-00
(54.56m)
1
2
Tracey, Logan
12
Damien
160-01
(48.79m)
1
3
McNair, Christian
12
Rio Mesa
159-08
(48.67m)
1
4
Katz, David
12
Paso Robles
159-06
(48.62m)
1
5
Imani, Alex
11
Corona del Mar
155-08
(47.45m)
1
6
Patterson, Amir
10
Crespi
155-07
(47.42m)
1
7
Davis, Elisha
12
Orange Lutheran
154-03
(47.02m)
1
8
Reyes, Roberto
12
Ramona
150-05
(45.85m)
1
10
5, George Fraiser
11
Monrovia
149-09
(45.64m)
1
9
Tombol, Zack
11
Servite
149-09
(45.64m)
1
11
Moran, Russ
11
Nipomo
149-06
(45.57m)
1
12
Kimball, Brett
12
Nipomo
147-05
(44.93m)
1
13
Anderson, Josh
12
Notre Dame (SO)
146-10
(44.75m)
1
14
Gastil, Miles
12
Laguna Hills
144-00
(43.89m)
1
15
Martinez, Salvador
12
La Puente
143-11
(43.87m)
1
16
Hudack, Joey
12
Orange Lutheran
143-00
(43.59m)
1
17
Frankenberger, Darren
12
Burroughs (Ridge
139-00
(42.37m)
1
18
Brannon, Nathan
12
Burroughs (Ridge
138-04
(42.16m)
1
19
Smith, Andre
12
Citrus Valley
136-01
(41.48m)
1
20
Thorton, Sam
12
Oak Park
134-11
(41.12m)
1
21
Courtney, Tyler
10
Irvine
134-00
(40.84m)
1
22
Storm, Nick
11
Corona del Mar
131-08
(40.13m)
1
23
Robinson, Jared
12
Bishop Amat
130-02
(39.67m)
1
24
Garcia, Christian
12
Azusa
127-11
(38.99m)
1
25
Galvan, Jose
12
Hueneme
127-09
(38.94m)
1
26
Fiaseu, Frankie
11
Rancho Alamitos
127-03
(38.79m)
1
27
Beltran, Viviano
12
Desert Mirage
126-10
(38.66m)
1
28
Ghanem, Tony
12
Damien
126-08
(38.61m)
1
29
Barron, Oscar
12
Buena Park
126-03
(38.48m)
1
30
Williams, Jeraud
12
Beverly Hills
125-10
(38.35m)
1
31
Hansen, Travis
11
Apple Valley
123-10
(37.74m)
1
32
Gonzalez, Troy
12
Bishop Amat
120-09
(36.80m)
1
33
Lam, Randy
12
Temple City
119-09
(36.50m)
1
34
kneepkens, chris
11
West Torrance
119-05
(36.40m)
1
35
Brown, Christopher
10
Desert Hot Sprin
118-03
(36.04m)
1
36
Stallings, Adam
11
Citrus Valley
116-09
(35.59m)
1
37
Ochoa, Jose
12
Bellflower
112-10
(34.39m)
1
38
Lapham, Jonathan
11
Citrus Valley
109-10
(33.48m)
1
39
Jackson, Julian
12
Beverly Hills
106-06
(32.46m)
1
--
Coria, Jason
12
Rosemead
ND
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, Jack
11
San Luis Obispo
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Gabe
11
Hart
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
2
White, Tim
12
Hart
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
3
Zielinski, Ryan
12
Hart
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
4
Elias, Aiden
12
Notre Dame (SO)
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
5
Merkell, Roberto
10
Monrovia
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
6
Brahs, Braden
10
Corona del Mar
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
7
Washington, Darien
12
Orange Lutheran
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
10
Weaver, Brendan
11
Palos Verdes
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
11
Frazier, Darrian
12
Citrus Valley
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
12
Coffey, Wes
9
Palm Desert
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
13
Pacheco, Vincent
12
Northview
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
14
Green, Willie
12
Beverly Hills
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
15
Guida, Ralph
10
Orange Lutheran
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
15
Olear, John
12
Crespi
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
8
Wilson, Deshawn
11
Granite Hills
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
9
Rembert, Ahkeli
10
Orange Lutheran
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
17
Prata, Robert
10
Damien
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Duongtran, Gabriel
11
Rio Mesa
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Wheeler, Matt
12
Monrovia
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Juneau, Kimane
11
Hesperia
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Shorter, Mario
12
Banning
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Thumm, Alexander
12
Lompoc
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Nixon, DaShaun
12
Hueneme
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
McGuinness, Nick
11
Corona del Mar
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
--
Frankenberger, Darren
12
Burroughs (Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Danley, Isaiah
12
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Bedford, Ryan
12
Covina
NH
(--)
1
--
Adadevoh, Apeti
12
Citrus Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Deedrick, Matt
12
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Proctor, Gavin
11
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
1
--
Villena, Cyrus
11
Glenn
NH
(--)
1
--
Eggum, Marcus
11
Lakeside
NH
(--)
1
--
Cromer, Kenny
12
Nipomo
NH
(--)
1
--
Skvarna, Jack
11
Damien
NH
(--)
1
--
Thai, Benson
12
Gabrielino
NH
(--)
1
--
Mikrakis, Alex
10
Alemany
NH
(--)
1
--
Olivas, Eric
11
Temple City
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selig, Blake
12
Rio Mesa
22-03.00
(6.78m)
nwi
1
2
Hawkins, Myles
10
Orange Lutheran
22-02.00
(6.76m)
nwi
1
3
Finnie, Ryan
11
Mater Dei High S
22-01.00
(6.73m)
nwi
1
4
Crouch, Darnel
11
Apple Valley
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Kennedy
12
Apple Valley
21-08.00
(6.60m)
nwi
1
6
Froelich, Sean
12
Pacifica (Garden
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Jordan
11
Brea Olinda
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
8
Major, Tyler
11
Tahquitz
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
9
White, Tim
12
Hart
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
10
Tran, Lane
12
Irvine
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
10
Bernard, Indrees
10
Agoura
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
12
Bolus, Troy
11
Corona del Mar
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
12
Wilson, Deshawn
11
Granite Hills
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
12
Wee, Andrew
12
Gabrielino
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
15
Webster, Josh
11
South Hills
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
15
Hernandez, Nevin
12
Monrovia
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
17
Harris, Michael
12
Monrovia
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
17
Goodenough, Kyle
12
Damien
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
19
Pace, Kilan
12
Diamond Ranch
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
19
McCully, Toure
12
Bonita
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
19
Holmes, Chase
12
Jurupa Valley
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
22
Montes, Dominic
12
Covina
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
22
Perez, Derek
11
Laguna Hills
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
24
Norman, Kevin
11
Northwood
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
24
Jones, Lee
10
Sierra Vista
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
26
Young, Daniel
11
Rubidoux
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
27
Fields, Brian
12
Irvine
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
28
Hinojosa, Art
11
Mater Dei High S
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
28
Terrell, Brendan
12
San Juan Hills
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
30
Gonzalez, Isaac
11
Sonora
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
30
Salazar, Gregory
10
Cathedral
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
32
Adadevoh, Apeti
12
Citrus Valley
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
33
Chance, Dominic
11
Atascadero
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
34
Wright, Devyn
11
Desert Hot Sprin
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
--
Holland, Nick
11
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Tim
12
Hart
46-09.00
(14.25m)
nwi
1
2
Hawkins, Myles
10
Orange Lutheran
46-01.00
(14.05m)
nwi
1
3
Olear, Jude
12
Crespi
45-08.00
(13.92m)
nwi
1
4
Harris, Michael
12
Monrovia
45-07.00
(13.89m)
nwi
1
5
Webster, Josh
11
South Hills
45-06.00
(13.87m)
nwi
1
6
Salazar, Gregory
10
Cathedral
45-02.00
(13.77m)
nwi
1
6
Applequist, Anthony
11
Burroughs (Ridge
45-02.00
(13.77m)
nwi
1
8
Bernard, Indrees
10
Agoura
44-07.00
(13.59m)
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Seshawn
11
Granite Hills
44-04.00
(13.51m)
nwi
1
10
Finnie, Ryan
11
Mater Dei High S
44-03.00
(13.49m)
nwi
1
11
Froelich, Sean
12
Pacifica (Garden
44-02.00
(13.46m)
nwi
1
11
Washington, Darien
12
Orange Lutheran
44-02.00
(13.46m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Jordan
11
Brea Olinda
43-11.00
(13.39m)
nwi
1
14
Smith, Dezmond
12
Bellflower
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
15
Williams, D'Onte
11
Antelope Valley
43-04.00
(13.21m)
nwi
1
16
Hull, Justin
12
Laguna Hills
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
16
Adadevoh, Apeti
12
Citrus Valley
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
18
McGhee, Branford
11
Tahquitz
42-09.00
(13.03m)
nwi
1
18
Ott, Jonathan
11
Pacifica (Garden
42-09.00
(13.03m)
nwi
1
20
Harper, Stephan
12
Citrus Valley
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
1
21
Montes, Dominic
12
Covina
41-11.00
(12.78m)
nwi
1
22
Frazier, Darrian
12
Citrus Valley
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
23
Skvarna, Jack
11
Damien
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
24
Hinojosa, Art
11
Mater Dei High S
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
25
Davison, Ray
11
Crespi
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
26
Naik, Shailen
11
Woodbridge
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
27
Smith, Kennedy
12
Apple Valley
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
28
Peterson, Greg
12
San Marcos
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
28
Kobara, Bobby
12
South Pasadena
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
28
Qualls, Kevin
10
El Segundo
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
31
Martinez, Noel
11
La Puente
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
32
Major, Tyler
11
Tahquitz
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
33
Li, Kelvin
11
Temple City
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
--
Toh, Chris
11
San Luis Obispo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Teart, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bolus, Troy
11
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Boys Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Connor
11
San Luis Obispo
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
1
Montano, Cooper
12
Servite
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
1
Stark, Connor
12
Oak Park
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
1
Curry, Parker
10
Santa Margarita
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
1
Johansson, Carl
10
Orange Lutheran
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
1
Ueng, Philippe
12
Temple City
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
10
Turner, Riley
10
Mater Dei High S
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
11
Bean, David
10
Orange Lutheran
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
7
Rovzar, Michael
11
Mater Dei High S
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
7
Limon, Tevin
12
Nipomo
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
7
Gaylord, Ben
11
Harvard-Westlake
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
12
Winchell, Mark
11
Gabrielino
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
12
Stull, Kevin
11
Orange Lutheran
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
12
Enbody, Brandon
11
Crespi
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
15
Louie, Aidan
12
South Pasadena
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
15
Velazquez, Thomas
12
Damien
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
15
Casanova, Max
12
Alemany
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
18
Gray, Benjamin
9
Temple City
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
18
Arndt, Joe
12
Atascadero
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
18
Applequist, Anthony
11
Burroughs (Ridge
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
18
Shank, Jesse
10
Servite
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
22
Roth, Tyler
12
Bishop Amat
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
22
Roide, Patrick
11
Mater Dei High S
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
22
Fischbeck, Jake
10
Yorba Linda
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
22
Winchester, Sean
12
Northwood
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
--
Szilagyi, Christopher
10
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Mannino, Nick
11
Covina
NH
(--)
1
--
Zeolla, Luke
12
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Michael
11
Bishop Amat
NH
(--)
1
--
Najjar, Jon
11
South Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Bellina, Connor
12
Hart
NH
(--)
1
--
Zepeda, Frederico
12
Ramona
NH
(--)
1
--
Cappel-West, Anthony
10
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Helman, Max
9
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Reyna, Albert
12
Azusa
NH
(--)
1
--
Eschenbach, Tyler
12
Nipomo
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Sydney
12
Oak Park
11.77w
+2.9
1
2
Buchanan, Skylar
12
Monrovia
12.19w
+2.4
5
3
Watts, Asia
10
Alemany
12.20w
+3.5
4
6
Ross, Latreya
12
Yucca Valley
12.28w
+2.9
1
7
Fulton, Brittany
12
Los Altos
12.29w
+3.5
4
8
Barker, Parisia
10
Orange Lutheran
12.30w
+2.4
5
9
Williams, Alexia
11
Irvine
12.39w
+2.9
1
10
Copeland, Shea
9
Harvard-Westlake
12.41w
+2.4
5
11
Carney, Madison
10
Sonora
12.44w
+3.5
4
4
Henry, Alexis
9
South Torrance
12.48w
+3.2
2
4
Williams-Mensah, Persis
10
Estancia
12.48w
+2.6
3
12
Lewis, Ekiah
11
Citrus Valley
12.52w
+2.9
1
13
Moore, Ashley
12
Rosary
12.55w
+3.2
2
14
Santos, A. De Los
11
Atascadero
12.59w
+3.5
4
15
Lambert, Presley
11
Hart
12.68w
+2.6
3
16
Janneck, Jennifer
11
Brea Olinda
12.70w
+3.2
2
17
Fisher, Jillian
10
San Marcos
12.73w
+2.6
3
18
Brown, Ardisha
12
Bellflower
12.74w
+3.2
2
18
Becker, Ariel
11
San Luis Obispo
12.74w
+2.9
1
20
Curry, Danielle
12
Monrovia
12.78w
+3.2
2
21
Quintinar, Annelise
11
Citrus Valley
12.79w
+2.4
5
22
Coffelt, Taylor
12
Jurupa Valley
12.84w
+2.9
1
23
Rivera, Carla
11
Sierra Vista
12.88w
+3.2
2
24
Jackson, Taylor
12
San Dimas
12.89w
+2.9
1
25
Owens, Kaley
11
El Segundo
12.93w
+3.5
4
26
Washington, Cajia
11
Northview
12.98w
+3.5
4
27
Villegas, Grace
11
Rim of the World
13.01w
+2.6
3
28
Jackson, Myeisha
10
South Hills
13.06w
+2.4
5
29
Williams, Amena
10
Covina
13.11w
+2.6
3
29
Nnoli, Joyce
11
Cerritos
13.11w
+2.4
5
31
Vargas, Edith
12
Lompoc
13.17w
+3.5
4
32
Adams, tyler
11
South Torrance
13.27w
+3.2
2
33
Delgado, Maria
12
Orange
13.28w
+2.4
5
34
Alozie, Michelle
9
Granite Hills
13.29w
+3.5
4
35
Lu, Erica
10
Northwood
13.32w
+2.6
3
36
Guo, Kristi
10
Gabrielino
13.37w
+2.6
3
Womens 200m Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Sydney
12
Oak Park
24.25
nwi
4
2
Watts, Asia
10
Alemany
24.76
nwi
1
3
Buchanan, Skylar
12
Monrovia
24.93
nwi
2
4
Willis, Kamia Rodil
10
South Pasadena
25.07
nwi
3
6
Copeland, Shea
9
Harvard-Westlake
25.15
nwi
1
7
Jackmon, Jazmin
9
South Pasadena
25.19
nwi
2
7
Williams, Candace
12
South Hills
25.19
nwi
2
5
Radan, Tara
10
Mater Dei High S
25.21w
+3.6
5
9
Anuakpado, Laura
11
South Pasadena
25.22w
+3.6
5
10
Carter, Tylnn
10
Alemany
25.25w
+3.6
5
10
Terry, Shemanette
11
Irvine
25.25
nwi
3
12
Gilbert, Alex
11
Santa Margarita
25.41
nwi
4
13
Ross, Latreya
12
Yucca Valley
25.42
nwi
2
14
Schlom, Alyssa
12
Orange Lutheran
25.47
nwi
1
15
Osaji, Tracy
12
Bellflower
25.56
nwi
4
16
Fulton, Brittany
12
Los Altos
25.57
nwi
3
17
Craver, Maia
10
Woodbridge
25.64w
+3.6
5
18
Berrios, Marina
11
Pacifica (Garden
25.66
nwi
3
19
Henry, Alexis
9
South Torrance
25.73
nwi
2
20
Janneck, Jennifer
11
Brea Olinda
25.75
nwi
4
21
Santos, A. De Los
11
Atascadero
25.76
nwi
1
22
Torres, Vanessa
11
Beverly Hills
25.82
nwi
2
23
Williams-Mensah, Persis
10
Estancia
25.89
nwi
3
24
Quintinar, Annelise
11
Citrus Valley
25.99
nwi
4
25
Marquez, Sandra
10
Mountain View
26.19
nwi
2
26
Coffelt, Taylor
12
Jurupa Valley
26.44w
+3.6
5
27
Brown, Ardisha
12
Bellflower
26.46
nwi
1
28
Cooley, Melissa
12
Ocean View
26.73w
+3.6
5
29
Beatty, Abigail
10
Rim of the World
26.81
nwi
3
30
Guo, Kristi
10
Gabrielino
27.12
nwi
3
31
Dunson, Chantel
10
Lompoc
27.15w
+3.6
5
32
Rodriguez, Becky
12
Nipomo
27.27
nwi
4
33
Virkler, Kristin
10
El Segundo
27.31
nwi
4
34
Limon, Krystal
11
Gladstone
27.34
nwi
3
35
Villegas, Grace
11
Rim of the World
28.67
nwi
2
--
Ahmed-Green, Rai
10
Irvine
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 400m Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Tylnn
10
Alemany
57.08
4
2
Terry, Shebanette
11
Irvine
57.12
1
6
Williams, Candace
12
South Hills
57.54
1
7
Terry, Shemanette
11
Irvine
57.69
4
3
Radan, Tara
10
Mater Dei High S
57.81
3
4
Willis, Kamia Rodil
10
South Pasadena
57.90
2
5
Gilbert, Alex
11
Santa Margarita
57.93
5
8
Ahmed-Green, Rai
10
Irvine
58.39
3
9
Medina, Lupe
11
Mater Dei High S
58.65
1
10
Schlom, Alyssa
12
Orange Lutheran
59.05
2
11
Craver, Maia
10
Woodbridge
59.58
5
12
Anuakpado, Laura
11
South Pasadena
59.69
4
13
Osaji, Tracy
12
Bellflower
59.74
2
14
Portillo, Emely
11
Tustin
59.84
3
15
Beatty, Abigail
10
Rim of the World
59.88
4
16
Torres, Vanessa
11
Beverly Hills
59.92
4
17
Cooley, Melissa
12
Ocean View
1:00.05
1
18
Atchley, Alexus
12
Yorba Linda
1:00.22
5
19
Daley, Jennifer
11
Costa Mesa
1:00.68
5
20
White, Darcy
10
Apple Valley
1:00.80
3
21
Marquez, Sandra
10
Mountain View
1:00.93
2
22
Anderson, Samantha
10
Paso Robles
1:01.05
5
23
GARRISON, KELSIE
10
Agoura
1:01.19
3
24
Yates, Faithe
12
Granite Hills
1:01.25
5
25
Perez, Marissa
10
Saddleback
1:01.43
1
26
Vana, Stephanie
11
Bonita
1:01.66
3
27
Turner-Harvey, Angela
11
Rio Mesa
1:01.79
1
28
Moore, Madison
9
Paso Robles
1:02.17
4
29
Hardin, Dominique
12
Granite Hills
1:02.21
2
30
Landrus, Loren
10
Citrus Valley
1:02.30
1
31
Thomas, Jasmine
11
Monrovia
1:02.39
3
32
Angkahan, Rosiele
10
Santa Maria
1:02.73
1
33
Gishwiller, Kaitlin
11
Brea Olinda
1:02.85
1
34
MACK, Jade
12
Diamond Ranch
1:02.98
3
35
Dwyer, Toni
9
Gabrielino
1:03.06
4
36
Brown, Deshay
11
Citrus Valley
1:03.83
3
37
Martin, Aly
11
Nipomo
1:03.86
2
38
Valle, Roxanne
9
Azusa
1:04.72
4
Womens 800m Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Weissenbach, Amy
12
Harvard-Westlake
2:12.24
1
2
Chapus, Cami
12
Harvard-Westlake
2:14.26
1
3
Kruthers, Chelsea
12
San Juan Hills
2:14.49
1
5
Porter, Sarah
12
Santa Margarita
2:15.86
1
6
Mehra, Rebecca
12
Palos Verdes
2:16.13
1
7
Roesgen, Rachel
12
Santa Margarita
2:16.84
1
8
Scott, Marissa
11
Bonita
2:17.14
1
4
Rambo, Ashlyn
10
Mater Dei High S
2:17.87
1
9
Mansoorbekht, Amanda
11
Monrovia
2:18.39
1
10
Segal, Sydney
11
Beverly Hills
2:19.14
1
11
Vandenberg, Kylee
11
San Juan Hills
2:19.17
1
12
Gasner, Anika
12
Rio Mesa
2:19.42
1
13
Rivera, Kristen
12
Corona del Mar
2:19.53
1
14
Cortez, Raeanna
12
Bolsa Grande
2:19.83
1
15
Farello, Anna
11
El Segundo
2:20.10
1
16
Butler, Kylie
11
Palos Verdes
2:20.43
1
17
Ott, Katie
12
San Juan Hills
2:21.34
1
18
Hansen, Augustina
9
Hart
2:22.04
1
19
Renken, Anika
11
South Pasadena
2:22.41
1
20
Oefelein, Kyle
10
Woodbridge
2:22.44
1
21
Baddorf, Ashli
12
Covina
2:23.03
1
22
Nava, Jennifer
12
Rio Mesa
2:25.96
1
23
Magana, Athalia
12
Cerritos
2:26.50
1
24
Thwing, Annie
12
San Marcos
2:26.54
1
25
Hele, Noelle
9
Granite Hills
2:26.66
1
26
Ting, Lily
11
Beverly Hills
2:26.76
1
27
Garcia, Diana
10
Bonita
2:27.76
1
28
Nunez, Anastazi
10
Charter Oak
2:30.29
1
29
Son, Kristie
11
Bolsa Grande
2:30.65
1
30
Quezada, Quinley
9
Rosemead
2:32.23
1
31
Rosales, Susie
11
Sierra Vista
2:32.26
1
32
Thorhaug, Danielle
11
Yorba Linda
2:32.56
1
33
Monahan, Denise
10
Citrus Valley
2:34.88
1
34
Armenta, Mara
10
Monrovia
2:35.98
1
Womens 1600m Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chapus, Cami
12
Harvard-Westlake
4:56.57
1
4
Weissenbach, Amy
12
Harvard-Westlake
4:56.95
1
5
Segal, Sydney
11
Beverly Hills
4:57.33
1
6
Jones, Alana
11
Laguna Hills
4:57.50
1
2
Mehra, Rebecca
12
Palos Verdes
5:00.43
1
7
Simmons, Brianna
12
Beverly Hills
5:01.04
1
3
Babcock, Molly
12
Woodbridge
5:01.51
1
8
Knights, Bethan
10
Northwood
5:03.43
1
9
Scott, Marissa
11
Bonita
5:04.12
1
10
Hoffman, C.
12
San Luis Obispo
5:05.37
1
11
Coscia, Kimberly
9
South Torrance
5:05.48
1
12
Digiovanni, Sara
11
Mater Dei High S
5:08.53
1
13
Farello, Anna
11
El Segundo
5:10.86
1
14
Rennick, Micayla
11
San Luis Obispo
5:11.35
1
15
Hubert, Emily
9
Bishop Amat
5:11.87
1
16
Van Loan, Helena
10
South Pasadena
5:13.37
1
17
Deimling, Katie
10
Granite Hills
5:14.51
1
18
Hansen, Augustina
9
Hart
5:14.62
1
19
Rodriguez, Fernanda
10
Rubidoux
5:15.25
1
20
Murrietta, Danielle
9
South Hills
5:15.53
1
21
Landa, Mackenzie
10
Bonita
5:20.95
1
22
Cwik, Sonja
11
La Canada
5:23.42
1
23
Vaccaro, Francesca
12
Yorba Linda
5:23.86
1
24
Tepayotl, Quetzalin
12
Bolsa Grande
5:24.58
1
25
Gonzalez, Gabi
11
St. Joseph (Lake
5:24.64
1
26
Richards, Ashley
10
Apple Valley
5:25.69
1
27
Scott, Kailyn
9
Bonita
5:26.52
1
28
Gardner, Kyra
9
Rim of the World
5:26.72
1
29
Hele, Noelle
9
Granite Hills
5:27.09
1
29
McDonald, Maddi
10
Rosary
5:27.09
1
31
Hele, Holly
9
Granite Hills
5:27.85
1
32
Elizalde, Alondra
10
Covina
5:29.16
1
33
Luc, Kelly
12
Rosemead
5:29.22
1
34
Martinez, Alyssa
11
San Dimas
5:33.02
1
35
Zhu, Cece
12
South Pasadena
5:35.05
1
36
Laface, Stephanie
11
Notre Dame (SO)
5:35.64
1
37
Barrios, Taylor
11
Citrus Valley
5:38.57
1
38
Avila, Kathia
12
Cerritos
5:38.81
1
39
Martinez, Cynthia
11
Hueneme
5:38.97
1
40
Pardo, Shaina
12
Azusa
5:40.88
1
41
Huerta, Kevelin
9
Ocean View
5:41.30
1
42
Flores, Karolina
12
El Monte
5:41.32
1
43
Serna, Samantha
9
Yorba Linda
5:46.61
1
44
Hernandez, Cynthia
11
Sierra Vista
5:46.79
1
45
Hua, Jocelyn
12
Rosemead
6:09.24
1
Womens 3200m Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chapus, Cami
12
Harvard-Westlake
10:49.95
1
3
Simmons, Brianna
12
Beverly Hills
10:50.96
1
4
Jones, Alana
11
Laguna Hills
10:52.55
1
5
Powers, Ashlee
12
Corona del Mar
10:55.48
1
2
Segal, Sydney
11
Beverly Hills
10:59.41
1
6
Babcock, Molly
12
Woodbridge
11:01.29
1
7
Hoffman, C.
12
San Luis Obispo
11:01.56
1
8
Hubert, Emily
9
Bishop Amat
11:11.11
1
9
Van Loan, Helena
10
South Pasadena
11:12.63
1
10
Zambrano, Jeanette
9
Bolsa Grande
11:15.75
1
11
Coscia, Kimberly
9
South Torrance
11:16.00
1
12
Digiovanni, Sara
11
Mater Dei High S
11:16.49
1
13
Rodriguez, Fernanda
10
Rubidoux
11:18.12
1
14
Webber, Cassidy
9
Palos Verdes
11:18.21
1
15
Thiel, Skylar
10
Palos Verdes
11:19.17
1
16
Evans, Nicole
12
Woodbridge
11:22.86
1
17
Cwik, Sonja
11
La Canada
11:26.72
1
18
Deimling, Katie
10
Granite Hills
11:27.32
1
19
Scott, Marissa
11
Bonita
11:33.82
1
20
Landa, Mackenzie
10
Bonita
11:38.81
1
21
Mermel, Kazia
11
Notre Dame (SO)
11:45.62
1
22
Scott, Kailyn
9
Bonita
11:51.44
1
23
Borunda, Alexandra
12
South Hills
11:52.45
1
24
Wall, Jenna
12
Oak Park
11:52.70
1
25
Vaccaro, Francesca
12
Yorba Linda
11:55.19
1
26
Tepayotl, Quetzalin
12
Bolsa Grande
11:56.43
1
27
Connelly, Caylie
11
Santa Margarita
11:57.78
1
28
Rodriguez, Jacqueline
11
West Torrance
12:00.86
1
29
Williams, Sara
12
Granite Hills
12:01.09
1
30
Avila, Kathia
12
Cerritos
12:02.28
1
31
Stevens, Amanda
11
Yorba Linda
12:02.78
1
32
Mondragon, Olga
11
Jurupa Hills
12:04.00
1
33
Gonzalez, Gabi
11
St. Joseph (Lake
12:05.55
1
34
Ofsanko, Caylin
12
South Torrance
12:10.46
1
35
Huerta, Kevelin
9
Ocean View
12:11.90
1
36
Bootesaz, Ashley
12
Beverly Hills
12:13.35
1
37
Smith, Emily
11
San Dimas
12:15.36
1
38
Fuelling, Meghan
12
La Canada
12:20.09
1
39
Zamora, Alexa
9
Granite Hills
12:21.01
1
40
Herrin, Katie
12
Citrus Valley
12:21.62
1
41
Lares, Xochitl
9
El Monte
12:26.97
1
42
Elizalde, Alondra
10
Covina
12:28.35
1
43
Morris, Alexandria
12
Temescal Canyon
12:30.64
1
44
Magana, Athalia
12
Cerritos
12:32.04
1
45
Pardo, Shaina
12
Azusa
12:32.28
1
46
Meko, Kyra
10
Nipomo
12:37.56
1
47
Phung, Cindy
10
Rosemead
12:39.37
1
48
Hernandez, Cynthia
11
Sierra Vista
12:57.36
1
--
Thomas, Lizzy
10
Harvard-Westlake
DQ
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
5
Harbin, Skylin
10
Alemany
14.78w
+3.7
2
1
Acebo, Nina
9
South Pasadena
14.80
nwi
3
2
Jackson, Maya
11
Desert Hot Sprin
15.27w
+2.5
4
3
Craver, Kyndol
11
Woodbridge
15.30w
+2.4
5
4
Shaw, Lexi
11
San Juan Hills
15.55w
+4.2
1
6
Agbodike, Ify
12
Lompoc
15.89
nwi
3
7
Petersen, Kaylin
11
Brea Olinda
15.90w
+3.7
2
8
Sanchez, Emily
12
Covina
15.94
nwi
3
9
Dalley, Alexandria
11
San Luis Obispo
15.95
nwi
3
10
Hanrahan, Brittany
11
Mater Dei High S
16.09w
+3.7
2
11
Solloa, Angelica
11
Rio Mesa
16.40
nwi
3
12
Detzel, Zoe
12
South Pasadena
16.41w
+2.5
4
13
Khalil, Christina
12
San Marcos
16.49w
+2.4
5
14
Heising, Hannah
10
Woodbridge
16.55w
+2.5
4
15
Grant, Stephanie
12
Bellflower
16.57
nwi
3
15
Enos, Alyssa
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16.57w
+4.2
1
17
Regan, Sarah
11
Rosemead
16.63w
+4.2
1
17
Tade, Helen
9
Gabrielino
16.63w
+2.5
4
19
Cao, Alina
12
Gabrielino
16.65w
+2.5
4
20
Sjoroos, Stephanie
12
Irvine
16.67w
+2.4
5
21
Davis, Maile
10
Palos Verdes
16.71w
+2.4
5
22
Troboas, Emilie
12
Yorba Linda
16.82w
+4.2
1
23
Aberle, Laurel
11
Harvard-Westlake
16.83w
+3.7
2
24
Cusworth, Angelica
9
Atascadero
16.93w
+2.4
5
25
Brown, Kerie
12
Granite Hills
17.00w
+4.2
1
26
Lona, Deseree
11
St. Joseph (Lake
17.15w
+3.7
2
27
Ghalbouney, Theressa
12
Notre Dame (SO)
17.17w
+3.7
2
28
Alvarez, Karina
12
Sierra Vista
17.24
nwi
3
29
Smith, Ayana
10
Citrus Valley
17.32w
+2.4
5
30
Gonzalez, Itzel
12
Artesia
17.46w
+2.4
5
31
Ferrer, Claudia
12
Wilson (Hacienda
17.56w
+3.7
2
32
Holroyd, Kilee
10
Pacifica (Garden
17.75w
+4.2
1
33
Watkins, Kristan
11
Citrus Valley
17.93
nwi
3
34
Marcia, Joselyn
12
El Segundo
24.92w
+2.4
5
--
Smith, Kia
12
Monrovia
DQw
+4.2
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Shebanette
11
Irvine
44.84
5
2
Shaw, Lexi
11
San Juan Hills
45.13
2
3
Atchley, Alexus
12
Yorba Linda
45.49
3
4
Acebo, Nina
9
South Pasadena
45.53
4
6
Detzel, Zoe
12
South Pasadena
46.00
3
7
Cusworth, Angelica
9
Atascadero
46.06
4
5
Heising, Hannah
10
Woodbridge
46.23
1
8
Hines, India
9
St. Joseph (Lake
46.25
2
9
Hanrahan, Brittany
11
Mater Dei High S
46.82
5
10
Chiu, Belle
12
Covina
46.91
2
11
Craver, Kyndol
11
Woodbridge
47.12
3
12
Aberle, Laurel
11
Harvard-Westlake
47.58
5
13
Ekman, Lauren
12
Mater Dei High S
47.85
3
14
Grant, Stephanie
12
Bellflower
47.88
1
15
Brown, Kerie
12
Granite Hills
47.96
2
16
Becker, Ariel
11
San Luis Obispo
48.00
4
17
Petersen, Kaylin
11
Brea Olinda
48.08
4
18
Goodson, Bianca
12
Barstow
48.20
2
19
Davis, Maile
10
Palos Verdes
48.59
5
20
Guido, Diana
12
Estancia
48.68
3
21
Regan, Sarah
11
Rosemead
48.70
4
22
Balbuena, Daisy
11
Ocean View
49.18
1
23
Kratovil, Jade
9
Ocean View
49.22
3
24
Kunz, Anastasia
10
San Marcos
49.25
5
25
Lopez, Brittany
12
St. Lucy’s
49.35
3
26
Covarrubias, Adrianna
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
49.87
1
27
Smith, Ayana
10
Citrus Valley
49.97
3
28
Jones, Jazmine
11
Citrus Valley
50.28
4
29
Owens, Kaley
11
El Segundo
50.38
4
30
Solis, Janet
12
Sierra Vista
50.39
1
31
Ferrer, Claudia
12
Wilson (Hacienda
50.53
2
32
Miller, Jazzmyn
11
Ramona
51.19
2
33
Solloa, Angelica
11
Rio Mesa
51.25
1
34
Agbodike, Ify
12
Lompoc
52.11
4
35
Natsume, Erin
10
Gabrielino
53.05
5
36
Espinoza, Karla
12
El Monte
54.03
5
37
Gonzalez, Itzel
12
Artesia
54.66
2
--
Harbin, Skylin
10
Alemany
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stoneman
,
Radan
,
Medina
,
Radan
Mater Dei High S
48.35
2
2
Acebo
,
Jackmon
,
Amido
,
Willis
South Pasadena
48.57
1
3
Verin
,
Duvernay
,
Asemota
,
Asemota
Notre Dame (SO)
48.93
4
4
Smith
,
Curry
,
Thomas
,
Buchanan
Monrovia
49.09
3
5
Nolen
,
Janneck
,
Chow
,
Gishwill
Brea Olinda
49.10
1
6
Barker
,
Schlom
,
Pewthers
,
Yamamoto
Orange Lutheran
49.10
2
7
Watts
,
Lambert
,
Harbin
,
Island
Alemany
49.42
1
8
Osaji
,
Miller
,
Grant
,
Brown
Bellflower
49.43
3
9
Willis
,
DePillo
,
Merritt
,
Walleigh
Santa Margarita
49.50
3
10
Lu
,
Denson
,
Johnson
,
Qian
Northwood
49.93
4
11
Jablonsk
,
Craver
,
Hwang
,
Heising
Woodbridge
49.99
2
12
Andrade
,
Cusworth
,
Santos
,
Cason
Atascadero
50.05
1
13
Adams
,
Ofsanko
,
Henry
,
Yang
South Torrance
50.06
3
14
LaViale
,
Fisher
,
Leutheus
,
Doe
San Marcos
50.18
2
15
Kelly
,
Vansell
,
Lowe
,
Kennamor
San Juan Hills
50.42
2
16
Portillo
,
Saunders
,
Clark
,
Zwerling
Tustin
50.42
3
17
Yates
,
Alozie
,
Speight
,
Brown
Granite Hills
50.45
3
18
Guire
,
Holliste
,
Ellswort
,
Becker
San Luis Obispo
50.62
1
19
Lewis
,
Quintina
,
Smith
,
Young-We
Citrus Valley
50.78
4
20
Gonzales
,
Mouton
,
Delgado
,
Fulton
Los Altos
51.10
2
21
Lewis
,
Umann
,
Miller
,
Kim
Oak Park
51.28
1
22
Agbodike
,
Dunson
,
Villalob
,
Vargas
Lompoc
51.75
4
23
Poole
,
Ross
,
Anderson
,
Gabbard
Yucca Valley
51.87
1
24
Moreno
,
Rivera
,
Gutierre
,
Alvarez
Sierra Vista
51.91
4
25
Natsume
,
Dang
,
Savare
,
Guo
Gabrielino
51.93
2
26
Countrym
,
Torres
,
Wolff
,
Meadows
Beverly Hills
52.27
1
27
Sanchez
,
Tarvin
,
Tarvin
,
Williams
Covina
52.51
4
28
Jackson
,
Haynes
,
Thompson
,
Quintero
San Dimas
52.56
3
29
Bui
,
Mills
,
Mills
,
Ellison
Burroughs (Ridge
52.76
3
30
Regan
,
Hua
,
Hernande
,
Bush
Rosemead
52.84
4
31
Gibson
,
Hawver
,
Beatty
,
Villegas
Rim of the World
52.91
2
32
Snyder
,
Baucom
,
Sater
,
Miller
Ramona
53.11
2
--
Maynard
,
Williams
,
Ahmed-Gr
,
Crawley
Irvine
DQ
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cook-Gis
,
Chapus
,
Copeland
,
Weissenb
Harvard-Westlake
3:56.20
2
2
Kieffer-
,
Anuakpad
,
Renken
,
Willis
South Pasadena
3:58.56
4
3
Rambo
,
Radan
,
Medina
,
Radan
Mater Dei High S
3:59.28
1
4
Vandenbe
,
Ott
,
Shaw
,
Kruthers
San Juan Hills
4:01.27
5
5
Hilley
,
Merritt
,
Porter
,
Roesgen
Santa Margarita
4:02.17
3
6
Cason
,
Cusworth
,
Santos
,
Orozco
Atascadero
4:02.33
1
7
Mehra
,
Butler
,
Wooley
,
Durko
Palos Verdes
4:03.99
4
8
Oefelein
,
Jablonsk
,
Craver
,
Craver
Woodbridge
4:04.21
3
9
Fisher
,
Thwing
,
Carney
,
Doe
San Marcos
4:05.10
1
10
Simmons
,
Torres
,
Wolff
,
Ting
Beverly Hills
4:05.85
5
11
Garrison
,
Garrison
,
Jelinski
,
Severson
Agoura
4:07.67
2
12
Kopecek
,
Hurtado
,
Hines
,
Martinez
St. Joseph (Lake
4:07.99
2
13
Thomas
,
Armenta
,
Panye
,
Mansoorb
Monrovia
4:08.53
5
14
Adams
,
Johnson
,
Knights
,
Qian
Northwood
4:08.93
2
15
Petersen
,
Janneck
,
Chow
,
Gishwill
Brea Olinda
4:10.06
3
16
Glenn
,
Meckler
,
Rivera
,
Groke
Corona del Mar
4:10.55
5
17
Gasner
,
Nava
,
Sewell
,
Turner-H
Rio Mesa
4:11.67
1
18
Vana
,
Milingan
,
Jackson
,
Scott
Bonita
4:12.36
4
19
Balbuena
,
Cooley
,
Dapello
,
Romo
Ocean View
4:12.75
3
20
Duvernay
,
Nwokedi
,
Smith
,
Ahe
Notre Dame (SO)
4:14.16
4
21
Dang
,
Dwyer
,
Savare
,
Guo
Gabrielino
4:14.20
3
22
Witcher
,
Holland
,
Martin
,
Rodrique
Nipomo
4:15.83
1
23
Ofsanko
,
Henry
,
Ishii
,
Smith
South Torrance
4:16.16
5
24
Yates
,
Bennis
,
Harden
,
Hele
Granite Hills
4:16.29
2
25
Vasquez
,
McDonald
,
Carrillo
,
Cruz
Rosary
4:16.36
5
26
Robertso
,
Rosas
,
Troboas
,
Atchley
Yorba Linda
4:16.96
1
27
Ellswort
,
Becher
,
Rennick
,
Zakaria
San Luis Obispo
4:17.49
4
28
Baddorf
,
Chiu
,
Williams
,
Gough-Fl
Covina
4:18.11
2
29
Leung
,
Barraza
,
Mejia
,
Browne
San Marino
4:18.34
5
30
Farello
,
Vezina
,
Tamura
,
Owens
El Segundo
4:18.73
4
31
Hoang
,
Morales
,
Aranda
,
Steichen
Burroughs (Ridge
4:20.00
3
32
Regan
,
Candelar
,
Luc
,
Quezada
Rosemead
4:20.37
3
33
Elizarra
,
Medina
,
Ortega
,
McCaney
Buena Park
4:21.81
4
34
Burnett
,
Sanchez
,
Valle
,
Morales
Azusa
4:22.17
3
35
Monahan
,
Jones
,
Brown
,
Landrus
Citrus Valley
4:26.29
2
36
Zuniga
,
Mota
,
Lara
,
Perez
Jurupa Hills
4:28.32
4
37
Lopez
,
Banuelos
,
Diaz-Bar
,
Enriquez
Rubidoux
4:28.89
5
38
Anderson
,
Muchtar
,
Rexroat
,
Williams
Yucca Valley
4:31.32
2
Womens Shot Put Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Britt, Nia
9
Alemany
46-07.25
(14.20m)
1
2
Wilson, Karle'h
12
Corona del Mar
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
3
Shelton, Marina
12
Cerritos
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
4
Devaney, Bridget
12
San Luis Obispo
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
5
Iwuchukwu, Ginika
10
Notre Dame (SO)
37-11.50
(11.57m)
1
6
Rotter, Jessica
12
St. Joseph (Lake
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
7
Ramirez, Cassie
12
Northview
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
8
Leverett, Tifnie
11
Ramona
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
9
Thomas, Sabrina
11
Monrovia
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
10
Rake, Melissa
12
St. Lucy’s
36-05.25
(11.11m)
1
11
Kaveinga, Marie
11
Leuzinger
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
12
Vaccher, Courtney
10
Yorba Linda
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
13
Caskey, Kara
12
Mater Dei High S
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
14
Grassl, Erica
12
South Torrance
34-10.25
(10.62m)
1
15
Coyle, Courtney
11
Sonora
34-08.25
(10.57m)
1
16
Miki-han, Kau Ilani
10
Mater Dei High S
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
17
Nevitt, Taylor
10
Nipomo
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
18
Brown, Chisshnay
9
Lompoc
33-05.75
(10.20m)
1
19
Weintraub, Connor
11
Notre Dame (SO)
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
20
Theus, Dominque
10
Covina
33-00.75
(10.08m)
1
21
Gomez, Marie
12
Temple City
32-09.75
(10.00m)
1
21
Almanza, Franceline
12
Bishop Amat
32-09.75
(10.00m)
1
23
Tupailesa, Ashley
12
Costa Mesa
32-06.75
(9.93m)
1
24
Johnson, Shu'vonte
11
Antelope Valley
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
25
Pauu, Rachel
10
Rosary
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
26
Terrell, Stephanie
12
Temple City
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
27
Elliot, Victoria
12
Charter Oak
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
28
Ward, Megan
11
Northview
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
29
Johnson, Morgan
12
Woodbridge
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
30
Franklin, Madeline
10
Woodbridge
31-03.75
(9.54m)
1
31
Glover, Tanisha
9
Ganesha
31-02.75
(9.52m)
1
32
Gentle, Rekaya
12
Diamond Ranch
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
33
Vandenberg, Kylee
11
San Juan Hills
30-07.75
(9.34m)
1
34
Ongalibang, Ashley
11
Desert Hot Sprin
30-03.25
(9.23m)
1
35
Campos, Eliana
11
Rosemead
29-10.75
(9.11m)
1
36
Esho, Liz
10
Citrus Valley
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
37
Tapia, Esbeydi
12
Orange
27-07.75
(8.43m)
1
--
Suaava, Rachelle
12
Palos Verdes
ND
(--)
1
--
Dunn, Yejadai
12
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Brianna
12
Centennial (Comp
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Caskey, Kara
12
Mater Dei High S
140-06
(42.82m)
1
2
Peyton, Erica
12
Notre Dame (SO)
137-05
(41.88m)
1
3
Hanna, Tawny
12
Irvine
136-01
(41.48m)
1
4
Wilson, Karle'h
12
Corona del Mar
134-08
(41.05m)
1
5
Thomas, Sabrina
11
Monrovia
126-09
(38.63m)
1
6
Devaney, Bridget
12
San Luis Obispo
123-08
(37.69m)
1
7
Andino, Mary
11
San Luis Obispo
122-04
(37.29m)
1
8
Shelton, Marina
12
Cerritos
120-02
(36.63m)
1
9
Kara, Ford
11
Pacifica (Garden
116-03
(35.43m)
1
10
Almanza, Franceline
12
Bishop Amat
114-10
(35.00m)
1
11
Lewis, Rebekah
10
Corona del Mar
113-00
(34.44m)
1
12
Ramirez, Cassie
12
Northview
112-00
(34.14m)
1
13
Sanders, Anissa
11
Santa Barbara
111-05
(33.96m)
1
14
Rossi, Marissa
12
Calabasas
110-05
(33.66m)
1
15
Kandell, Jennifer
9
Burroughs (Ridge
107-09
(32.84m)
1
16
Sanchez, Vanessa
12
Desert Hot Sprin
107-07
(32.79m)
1
17
Castro, Valeria
11
Covina
107-05
(32.74m)
1
18
Kandell, Rebecca
11
Burroughs (Ridge
107-04
(32.72m)
1
19
Rake, Melissa
12
St. Lucy’s
107-01
(32.64m)
1
19
Roffel, Elena
12
Rio Mesa
107-01
(32.64m)
1
21
Johnson, Shu'vonte
11
Antelope Valley
105-02
(32.05m)
1
22
Tupailesa, Ashley
12
Costa Mesa
103-00
(31.39m)
1
23
Wright, Kat
12
Notre Dame (SO)
101-10
(31.04m)
1
23
Gomez, Marie
12
Temple City
101-10
(31.04m)
1
25
Metoyer, Stephanie
12
Desert Hot Sprin
101-00
(30.78m)
1
26
Kluge, Marley
11
Notre Dame (SO)
99-08
(30.38m)
1
27
Vandenberg, Kylee
11
San Juan Hills
98-08
(30.07m)
1
28
Coyle, Courtney
11
Sonora
98-05
(30.00m)
1
29
Miki-han, Kau Ilani
10
Mater Dei High S
97-09
(29.79m)
1
30
Ashley, Pacheco
12
La Puente
97-08
(29.77m)
1
31
Griffin, Kiera
12
West Torrance
97-05
(29.69m)
1
32
Theus, Dominque
10
Covina
96-08
(29.46m)
1
33
Bucknovitz, Sarah
11
Oak Park
96-02
(29.31m)
1
34
Nevitt, Taylor
10
Nipomo
96-01
(29.29m)
1
35
Hayes, Malia
9
Ocean View
93-00
(28.35m)
1
36
Mitchell, Krista
12
Tahquitz
92-10
(28.30m)
1
37
Campos, Eliana
11
Rosemead
92-04
(28.14m)
1
38
Tapia, Esbeydi
12
Orange
91-06
(27.89m)
1
39
Macias, Jasmine
12
Pioneer
87-06
(26.67m)
1
40
Simmons, Brianna
12
Centennial (Comp
82-06
(25.15m)
1
41
Graham, Aubree
12
West Torrance
80-10
(24.64m)
1
42
Maulalo, Maranatha
12
Bellflower
79-04
(24.18m)
1
43
Chavez, Lesli
11
Rim of the World
78-02
(23.83m)
1
44
Garcia-Bailey, Unique
10
Banning
74-00
(22.56m)
1
Womens High Jump Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Forry, Savannah
12
Alemany
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
1
Remige, Kelsey
10
St. Lucy’s
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
1
Kieffer-Wright, Claire
10
South Pasadena
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
1
Wheatley, Dominique
10
Bonita
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
1
Nizdil, Raegan
11
Rio Mesa
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
1
Sando, Madelyn
12
Mater Dei High S
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
1
Florent, Alex
9
Harvard-Westlake
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
1
Saline, Taylor
10
Orange Lutheran
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
1
Saucer, Jasmine
12
Brea Olinda
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
10
Spillman, Savannah
9
San Dimas
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
Mitchell, Sloane
10
South Pasadena
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
MacIel, Carolina
9
Mountain View
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
Daley, Jennifer
11
Costa Mesa
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
Coffelt, Taylor
12
Jurupa Valley
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
Bradford, Madeline
10
Woodbridge
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
Hahn, Jami
11
Orange Lutheran
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
Engelhardt, Kendall
10
Oak Park
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
Cameron, Christi
11
St. Lucy’s
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
Selig, McKenzie
10
Rio Mesa
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
Earles, Ashley
10
Tustin
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
Jackson, Maya
11
Desert Hot Sprin
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
22
Yates, Faithe
12
Granite Hills
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
22
Jelinski, Jessica
9
Agoura
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
--
Armendariz, Melissa
12
San Dimas
NH
(--)
1
--
Hausman, Serena
9
Covina
NH
(--)
1
--
Gatson, Brittany
11
Tahquitz
NH
(--)
1
--
Lona, Deseree
11
St. Joseph (Lake
NH
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Meghan
12
El Segundo
NH
(--)
1
--
Quezada, Quinley
9
Rosemead
NH
(--)
1
--
Gambora, Ariana
10
El Segundo
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooks, Maxine
10
Barstow
NH
(--)
1
--
Tan, Carlene
12
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Savannah
11
Atascadero
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Rebecca
12
San Marino
NH
(--)
1
--
Spears, Alexandria
9
Hesperia
NH
(--)
1
--
Dalley, Alexandria
11
San Luis Obispo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheatley, Dominique
10
Bonita
18-04.50
(5.60m)
-1.5
1
2
Young-Werner, Rian
10
Citrus Valley
18-01.00
(5.51m)
-0.4
1
3
Miranda, Rebecka
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17-11.00
(5.46m)
-0.2
1
4
Jackmon, Jazmin
9
South Pasadena
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+0.0
1
5
Rossi, Marissa
12
Calabasas
17-04.50
(5.30m)
-1.8
1
6
Turk, Bailey
12
Santa Margarita
17-03.75
(5.28m)
+0.7
1
7
Acebo, Nina
9
South Pasadena
17-03.50
(5.27m)
-2.2
1
8
Jackson, Maya
11
Desert Hot Sprin
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+1.0
1
9
Buchanan, Skylar
12
Monrovia
17-00.50
(5.19m)
-0.2
1
10
Craver, Kyndol
11
Woodbridge
16-11.50
(5.17m)
+1.3
1
11
Stoneman, Jessie
12
Mater Dei High S
16-10.75
(5.15m)
+2.2
1
12
Dalley, Alexandria
11
San Luis Obispo
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+0.0
1
13
Sanchez, Emily
12
Covina
16-09.75
(5.12m)
+0.3
1
14
Lambert, Leah
10
Alemany
16-08.50
(5.09m)
+1.0
1
15
Gilliam, Summer
10
Alemany
16-06.75
(5.05m)
-0.2
1
16
Becker, Ariel
11
San Luis Obispo
16-06.50
(5.04m)
+0.1
1
17
Chiu, Belle
12
Covina
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+0.6
1
18
Grant, Stephanie
12
Bellflower
16-05.75
(5.02m)
+2.1
1
19
Lewis, Ekiah
11
Citrus Valley
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.1
1
19
Harper, Kelsey
10
San Luis Obispo
16-04.50
(4.99m)
-0.7
1
21
Conklin, Abby
10
San Juan Hills
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.9
1
21
Asemota, Donatella
10
Notre Dame (SO)
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.4
1
23
Ugoago, Beverly
11
Diamond Ranch
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+1.0
1
24
Holroyd, Kilee
10
Pacifica (Garden
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+0.2
1
25
Carney, Madison
10
Sonora
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+1.2
1
26
Woodings, Natalie
11
Woodbridge
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+0.6
1
27
Mackey, Gabriela
10
Northwood
15-00.50
(4.58m)
+0.0
1
28
Quintero, Isabella
11
San Dimas
14-11.50
(4.56m)
+0.1
1
29
Hua, Sydney
11
Rosemead
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+0.1
1
30
Rivera, Carla
11
Sierra Vista
14-08.50
(4.48m)
+1.6
1
31
Adams, tyler
11
South Torrance
14-07.50
(4.46m)
+0.0
1
32
Alexander, Shanice
11
Jurupa Hills
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.0
1
33
Moreno, Magali
11
Sierra Vista
14-05.50
(4.41m)
+1.8
1
34
Bolusan, Brittany
10
Lompoc
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+0.7
1
35
Ho, Briella
12
Mountain View
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+0.5
1
Womens Triple Jump Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheatley, Dominique
10
Bonita
38-03.50
(11.67m)
-1.4
1
2
Miranda, Rebecka
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
37-02.00
(11.33m)
+1.1
1
3
Young-Werner, Rian
10
Citrus Valley
37-01.00
(11.30m)
+0.3
1
4
Poole, Teyana
11
Yucca Valley
37-00.00
(11.28m)
-1.3
1
5
Rossi, Marissa
12
Calabasas
36-06.50
(11.14m)
-1.6
1
6
Turk, Bailey
12
Santa Margarita
36-01.00
(11.00m)
-1.6
1
7
Sanchez, Emily
12
Covina
35-11.00
(10.95m)
-1.1
1
8
Rhorer, Ashley
12
Santa Margarita
35-09.50
(10.91m)
+1.0
1
9
Chiu, Belle
12
Covina
35-02.00
(10.72m)
+0.0
1
10
Dalley, Alexandria
11
San Luis Obispo
34-10.00
(10.62m)
-0.8
1
11
Fleming, Madalyn
12
West Torrance
34-09.00
(10.59m)
+0.6
1
12
Sando, Madelyn
12
Mater Dei High S
34-08.00
(10.57m)
+0.6
1
13
Mitchell, Sloane
10
South Pasadena
34-05.00
(10.49m)
-1.0
1
14
Hudson, Kealia
10
South Pasadena
34-03.00
(10.44m)
+0.4
1
15
Harris, Shayla
10
South Hills
34-02.75
(10.43m)
-1.3
1
16
White, Jade
11
Granite Hills
33-08.50
(10.27m)
+1.1
1
16
Woodings, Natalie
11
Woodbridge
33-08.50
(10.27m)
-1.7
1
18
Torres, Grace
10
San Luis Obispo
33-08.25
(10.27m)
-2.9
1
19
Harper, Kelsey
10
San Luis Obispo
33-06.00
(10.21m)
-1.2
1
20
Faurot, Kayla
10
Bonita
33-04.50
(10.17m)
-1.1
1
21
Jablonski, Brina
10
Woodbridge
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+0.5
1
21
Jankoviak, Cynthia
12
Temescal Canyon
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+1.0
1
23
Cotociu, Elizabeth
10
Pacifica (Garden
33-01.00
(10.08m)
+1.0
1
24
Meagher, Julia
12
Yorba Linda
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+0.0
1
25
Agbabian, Sabrina
9
Notre Dame (SO)
32-05.00
(9.88m)
+1.1
1
26
Hausman, Serena
9
Covina
32-03.50
(9.84m)
+1.2
1
27
Widdowson, Chloe
10
San Juan Hills
32-01.50
(9.79m)
+0.0
1
28
Chatman, Jasmine
11
Buena Park
31-03.00
(9.53m)
+0.2
1
29
Agege, Efe
10
Harvard-Westlake
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+0.9
1
30
Ellis, Nicole
11
Rio Mesa
30-03.50
(9.23m)
-1.1
1
31
Rivera, Carla
11
Sierra Vista
30-00.50
(9.16m)
+1.5
1
32
Stokes, Monique
11
Nipomo
30-00.00
(9.14m)
-1.9
1
33
Ho, Briella
12
Mountain View
29-10.50
(9.11m)
-1.6
1
34
Moreno, Magali
11
Sierra Vista
29-02.25
(8.90m)
-0.3
1
--
Poindexter, Niema
10
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Girls Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Kaylie
12
Mater Dei High S
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Boyer, Grace
11
Mater Dei High S
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Johnson, Julie
11
Mater Dei High S
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Lozowski, Isabela
12
Mater Dei High S
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Greene, Sara
12
Mater Dei High S
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Grabowski, Natalie
11
Santa Margarita
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Merritt, Kaitlyn
9
Santa Margarita
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
10
Shepherd, Katherine
10
Orange Lutheran
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
10
Mazolewski, Hannah
10
Santa Margarita
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
8
Mercado, Dre
11
Covina
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
9
Carr, Chrissy
12
Atascadero
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
12
Frum, Jenna
10
Mater Dei High S
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Chhem, Melissa
12
Rosemead
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
13
Crowe, Elena
12
Harvard-Westlake
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
--
Huang, Ginny
10
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Kummerfeldt, Cassy
11
St. Lucy’s
NH
(--)
1
--
Sienko, Natalie
10
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Greene, Renee
12
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
--
Grassl, Erica
12
South Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Tu, Van
11
Rosemead
NH
(--)
1
--
Lui, Tiffany
10
Wilson (Hacienda
NH
(--)
1
--
Florescu, Anelise
10
Harvard-Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Corinne
12
Harvard-Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Read, Kaley
12
Burroughs (Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Riley, Keshonna
11
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Pfeifroth, Lauren
10
Wilson (Hacienda
NH
(--)
1
--
Saldana, Briana
11
Ramona
NH
(--)
1
--
Kwan, Anya
11
San Marino
NH
(--)
1
--
Garner, Rachel
10
South Pasadena
NH
(--)
1
--
Calderon, Jennifer
12
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Amanda
12
South Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Carolyn
10
El Segundo
NH
(--)
1
--
Daly, Courtney
12
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
--
Yu, Vivian
10
Temple City
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
More news
2012 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships
118 shares:
California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tustin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
8
2018
9
2017
8
2016
12
2015
27
7
2014
33
10
2013
33
15
2012
22
10
2011
20
7
2010
8
4
2009
5
4
2008
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!